fbpx
Free visits
https://denederlandsemetaaldagen.nl/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/inner_banner.jpg

Exhibitors 2019

Participants & Options

Soon you will find here the complete overview of participating exhibitors for 2021.

Company Stand Number
1 2-S B.V. Deelnemer E060
2 247Tailorsteel Deelnemer A073
3 3DCadworks Deelnemer E042
4 3rd Wave Deelnemer B106
5 54UMedia Deelnemer A023
6 ABB Robotics Deelnemer E071
7 AliusClimate B.V. Deelnemer B045
8 Alpha Techniek Deelnemer D124
9 Analis NV Deelnemer D051
10 Artech Solutions Deelnemer A102
11 Astes4 Benelux B.V. Deelnemer C067
12 Bendertechniek B.V. Deelnemer B102
13 BMO Automation Deelnemer A034
14 BMT Machine Tools B.V. Deelnemer E111
15 Bokhoven Tool Management BTM Deelnemer E114
16 Carmitech B.V. Deelnemer E052
17 Cellro B.V. Deelnemer B034
18 Cloos Benelux Deelnemer C123
19 CNC-Consult & Automation B.V. Deelnemer A060
20 Cobot Automation Deelnemer E087
21 ColorFabb B.V. Deelnemer A112
22 Cosen EMEA Deelnemer B124
23 DATRON AG Deelnemer A131
24 DESTACO Benelux BV Deelnemer D060
25 DIXI Polytool B.V. Deelnemer E136
26 Dormac CNC Solutions Deelnemer C034
27 Dormer Pramet Deelnemer C129
28 Dymato B.V. Deelnemer D068
29 Eagle Laser Deelnemer B040
30 Ertec B.V. Deelnemer D105
31 Euro Hübner Benelux B.V. Deelnemer E137
32 Evolent Machines B.V. Deelnemer B021
33 FANUC Benelux Deelnemer C120
34 Fastems Systems GmbH Deelnemer D040
35 FPT-VIMAG Deelnemer A001
36 GF Machining Solutions Deelnemer D105
37 Gibac Chemie B.V. Deelnemer E016
38 Gibas Automation Deelnemer D022
39 Gibas Numeriek Deelnemer D014
40 Gibas Tools B.V. Deelnemer E021
41 GJ Tools International B.V. Deelnemer A061
42 Glavitech B.V. Deelnemer D067
43 Grob Benelux B.V. Deelnemer C014
44 Gühring Nederland Deelnemer D129
45 Haimer GmbH Deelnemer D120
46 Halter CNC Automation B.V. Deelnemer C068
47 Heidenhain Nederland B.V. Deelnemer E132
48 Hoffmann Quality Tools B.V. Deelnemer C022
49 HOWE Sauerstoffwerk Deelnemer C105
50 Humacs Krabbendam B.V. Deelnemer C120
51 IMS Nederland B.V. Deelnemer C130
52 Initial B.V. Deelnemer C138
53 Intermill Deelnemer C040
54 Intramat Group Deelnemer E123
55 Isah Business software Deelnemer B060
56 Jan van Dam Transport B.V. Deelnemer A124
57 Jopos Techniek Deelnemer E129
58 Keyence International Deelnemer A130
59 Klaassen Technische Handelsonderneming B.V. Deelnemer B068
60 Koetje HSC Plus B.V. Deelnemer A131
61 Komdex Software Ontwikkeling B.V. Deelnemer D106
62 KSM Benelux Deelnemer C106
63 Laagland B.V. Deelnemer C102
64 Laskar Puntlastechniek Deelnemer A068
65 Leering Hengelo B.V. Deelnemer B120
66 Liemar Deelnemer D130
67 Limas CNC machinery Deelnemer A107
68 Lion Laser Systems BV Deelnemer A106
69 Matrix Toolls B.V. / Salvagnini Deelnemer E022
70 MCB Nederland B.V. Deelnemer D082
71 Meuleman Engineering B.V. Deelnemer A053
72 MHT GmbH Deelnemer A102
73 Migatronic Nederland B.V. Deelnemer E045
74 Mijlpaal Produkten Deelnemer A017
75 Mitsubishi Laser Deelnemer C067
76 MML bvba Deelnemer B040
77 Morris Slolutions B.V. Deelnemer C050
78 MSE Machines Deelnemer C112
79 OLMIA ROBOTICS Deelnemer A119
80 OTTO MOTORS Deelnemer B024
81 Oude Reimer Deelnemer D088
82 Petroline International B.V. Deelnemer A113
83 Pro4CNC Deelnemer C022
84 Produlas Deelnemer A034
85 Promatt B.V. Deelnemer B105
86 Q-Fin Quality Finishing Deelnemer A014
87 Quality Tools Holland Deelnemer A022
88 Reimink Machines Deelnemer C040
89 Renishaw Benelux B.V. Deelnemer D138
90 Rhenus Lub B.V. Deelnemer E082
91 RHTC Deelnemer E067
92 Ridder Data Systems B.V. Deelnemer D071
93 RobWelding B.V. Deelnemer B067
94 Rolan Robotics B.V. Deelnemer D049
95 Romias Robotics Deelnemer B024
96 SafanDarley Deelnemer A120
97 SIS Training Deelnemer C060
98 Smart Solutions & Engineering Boxmeer Deelnemer B130
99 Special Tools Benelux Deelnemer B111
100 STYLE CNC Machines Deelnemer D137
101 TDM Systems GmbH Deelnemer D046
102 Tepas Clamping Systems B.V. Deelnemer A022
103 Topfinish Deelnemer E072
104 Trumpf Nederland B.V. Deelnemer B014
105 Tryma B.V. Deelnemer C039
106 Tuwi Nederland B.V. Deelnemer B050
107 United Industrial Fairs B.V. Deelnemer A001
108 United Industrial Fairs B.V. Deelnemer D034
109 VAN RAAK STAAL Tilburg - Oss - Asten Deelnemer D094
110 Venvulas Techniek B.V. Deelnemer D102
111 VIBA NV Deelnemer A046
112 VLH Welding group Deelnemer A050
113 Voortman Steel Machinery Deelnemer C072
114 Vraag&Aanbod Deelnemer D039
115 VWCO Deelnemer E036
116 WEWO Europe Deelnemer B123
117 Yamazaki Mazak Nederland B.V. Deelnemer B039
118 YASKAWA Benelux B.V. Deelnemer A034